Suivez la course, sur votre SMARTPHONE : www.circuitcycliste.sarthe.com/mobile/

Les coureurs... :

Les coureurs engagés - Edition 2014

Nom Nationalité Dossard Equipe
BERNAUDEAU Giovanni France 1 EUROPCAR
COQUARD Bryan France 2 EUROPCAR
HUREL Tony France 3 EUROPCAR
NAULLEAU Bryan France 4 EUROPCAR
TULIK Angelo France 5 EUROPCAR
VOECKLER Thomas France 6 EUROPCAR
NIZZOLO Giacomo Italie 11 TREK FACTORY RACING
SILVESTRE Fabio Portugal 12 TREK FACTORY RACING
VANDEWALLE Kristof Belgique 13 TREK FACTORY RACING
VAN POPPEL Boy Hollande 14 TREK FACTORY RACING
FELLINE Fabio Italie 15 TREK FACTORY RACING
BEPPU Fumiyuki Japon 16 TREK FACTORY RACING
LUDVIGSSON Tobias Suède 21 GIANT - SHIMANO
AHLSTRAND Jonas Suède 22 GIANT - SHIMANO
CRADDOCK Lawson Etats-Unis 23 GIANT - SHIMANO
HAGA Chad Etats-Unis 24 GIANT - SHIMANO
HUPOND Thierry France 25 GIANT - SHIMANO
LOH Sea Keong Malaisie 26 GIANT - SHIMANO
DEKKER Thomas Hollande 31 TEAM GARMIN - SHARP
DENNIS Rohan Australie 32 TEAM GARMIN - SHARP
HAAS Nathan Australie 33 TEAM GARMIN - SHARP
GAIMON Phillip Etats-Unis 34 TEAM GARMIN - SHARP
NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas Lituanie 35 TEAM GARMIN - SHARP
BROWN Nathan Etats-Unis 36 TEAM GARMIN - SHARP
BOUHANNI Nacer France 41 FDJ
CHAVANEL Sébastien France 42 FDJ
GESLIN Anthony France 43 FDJ
MOUREY Francis France 44 FDJ
PICHON Laurent France 45 FDJ
ROUX Anthony France 46 FDJ
DOMONT Axel France 51 AG2R LA MONDIALE
GOUGEARD Alexis France 52 AG2R LA MONDIALE
GRETSCH Patrick Allemagne 53 AG2R LA MONDIALE
HUTAROVICH Yauheni Biélorussie 54 AG2R LA MONDIALE
BONNAFOND Guillaume France 55 AG2R LA MONDIALE
BERARD Julien France 56 AG2R LA MONDIALE
HALLER Marko Autriche 61 KATUSHA TEAM
IGNATYEV Mikhail Russie 62 KATUSHA TEAM
KOCHETKOV Pavel Russie 63 KATUSHA TEAM
PORSEV Alexander Russie 64 KATUSHA TEAM
RYBAKOV Alexander Russie 65 KATUSHA TEAM
TSATEVICH Alexey Russie 66 KATUSHA TEAM
DENIFL Stefan Autriche 71 IAM CYCLING
LARSSON Gustav Suède 72 IAM CYCLING
FRANK Mathias Suisse 73 IAM CYCLING
HOLLENSTEIN Reto Suisse 74 IAM CYCLING
LOFKVIST Thomas Suède 75 IAM CYCLING
TSCHOPP Johann Suisse 76 IAM CYCLING
CUMMINGS Stephen Grande Bretagne 81 BMC RACING TEAM
BOOKWALTER Brent Etats-Unis 82 BMC RACING TEAM
HERMANS Ben Belgique 83 BMC RACING TEAM
KOHLER Martin Suisse 84 BMC RACING TEAM
STETINA Peter Etat-unis 85 BMC RACING TEAM
OSS Daniel Italie 86 BMC RACING TEAM
COPPEL Jérôme France 91 COFIDIS, solutions crédits
LEMARCHAND Romain France 92 COFIDIS, solutions crédits
LE MEVEL Christophe France 93 COFIDIS, solutions crédits
LEVARLET Guillaume France 94 COFIDIS, solutions crédits
MOLARD Rudy France 95 COFIDIS, solutions crédits
SIMON Julien France 96 COFIDIS, solutions crédits
HERRADA Jésus Espagne 101 TEAM MOVISTAR
DOWSETT Alex Grande Bretagne 102 TEAM MOVISTAR
GUTIERREZ José Ivan Espagne 103 TEAM MOVISTAR
LOBATO Juan José Espagne 104 TEAM MOVISTAR
SUTTERLIN Jasha Allemagne 105 TEAM MOVISTAR
VENTOSO Francisco-José Espagne 106 TEAM MOVISTAR
DUQUE Leonardo Colombie 111 COLOMBIA
AVILA Edwin Alcibiades Colombie 112 COLOMBIA
ARANGO Juan Esteban Colombie 113 COLOMBIA
QUINTERO Duber Armando Colombie 114 COLOMBIA
ROMERO Jeffrey Johan Colombie 115 COLOMBIA
TORRES Rodolfo Andres Colombie 116 COLOMBIA
BELLETTI Manuel Italie 121 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
OCHOA Carlos Vénézuela 122 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
FRAPPORTI Marco Italie 123 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
SELLA Emanuele Italie 124 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
TALIANI Alessio Italie 125 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
GODOY Yonder Vénézuela 126 ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI
HUZARSKI Bartosz Pologne 131 Team NETAPP ENDURA
MACHADO Tiago Portugal 132 Team NETAPP ENDURA
McEVOY Jonathan Grande Bretagne 133 Team NETAPP ENDURA
PADOUR Frantisek République Tchèque 134 Team NETAPP ENDURA
ROWSELL Erick Grande Bretagne 135 Team NETAPP ENDURA
SCHARZMANN Michael Allemagne 136 Team NETAPP ENDURA
FEILLU Romain France 141 BRETAGNE - Séché Environnement
DELAPLACE Anthony France 142 BRETAGNE - Séché Environnement
FEILLU Brice France 143 BRETAGNE - Séché Environnement
GERARD Arnaud France 144 BRETAGNE - Séché Environnement
JARRIER Benoît France 145 BRETAGNE - Séché Environnement
LAENGEN Vegard Sake Norvège 146 BRETAGNE - Séché Environnement
JACOBS Pieter Belgique 151 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
WAEYTENS Zico Belgique 152 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
CAMPENAERTS Victor Belgique 153 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
SPRENGERS Thomas Belgique 154 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
LIETAER Eliot Belgique 155 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
VAN OVERBERGHE Arthur Belgique 156 TOPSPORT VLAANDEREN-BALOISE
SEELDRAEYERS Kevin Belgique 161 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
MINNAARD Marco Hollande 162 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
HABEAUX Grégory Belgique 163 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
DE GREEF Francis Belgique 164 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
GILBERT Jérôme Belgique 165 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT
KREDER Michel Allemagne 166 WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT



Image de la charte